Results

Events

20 March 2019

  Campeonato Carioca, BrazilResult
19:30Bangu - America RJPostponed
  Premier League, KenyaResult
12:00Posta Rangers - Kenya Commercial Bank S.C.Postponed
  Primera B, ArgentinaResult
00:05Estudiantes de Buenos Aires - Deportivo Riestra1:2 (1:0)
00:05Estudiantes de Buenos Aires - Deportivo Riestra1:2 (1:0)

19 March 2019

  1st Division, JordanResult
13:00Al Arabi Irbid - Blama0:1 (0:1)
13:00Al Arabi Irbid - Blama0:1 (0:1)
  1st Division, Saudi ArabiaResult
12:50Al-Kawkab - Jeddah Club1-2
13:05Najran - Al Khaleej Saihat1-1
13:10Al Jabalain FC - Al Tai1-1
13:15Al Orubah - Al-Adalh2-2
15:30Al Nojoom - Dhamk0-1
  Apertura, VenezuelaResult
20:00Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira0:0 (0:0)
20:00Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira0:0 (0:0)
  Campeonato carioca, BrazilResult
23:30Madureira - Flamengo RJ0:2 (0:1)
  Campeonato Carioca, BrazilResult
23:30Madureira - Flamengo RJ0:2 (0:1)
  Campeonato de reserva de Primera B, ArgentinaResult
12:00JJ Urquiza (Reserves) - Almirante Brown (Reserves)1:2 (1:1)
12:00JJ Urquiza (Reserves) - Almirante Brown (Reserves)1:2 (1:1)
13:00CA Atlanta (Reserves) - CSYD Tristan Suarez (Reserves)6:1 (3:0)
13:00CA Atlanta (Reserves) - CSYD Tristan Suarez (Reserves)6:1 (3:0)
  Campeonato Maranhense, BrazilResult
23:00Maranhao - Moto Clube0:0 (0:0)
23:00Maranhao - Moto Clube0:0 (0:0)
23:15Imperatriz - Sao Jose de Ribamar2:0 (2:0)
23:15Imperatriz - Sao Jose de Ribamar2:0 (2:0)
  Campeonato Paulista A2, BrazilResult
22:15Sertaozinho - Santo Andre1:1 (1:0)
22:15Sertaozinho - Santo Andre1:1 (1:0)
  Central League, EnglandResult
13:00Southend United (Reserves) - Cheltenham Town FC (Res)4:3 (1:2)
13:00Southend United (Reserves) - Cheltenham Town FC (Res)4:3 (1:2)
13:30Mansfield Town (Reserves) - Wigan Athletic (Reserves)0:2 (0:0)
13:30Mansfield Town (Reserves) - Wigan Athletic (Reserves)0:2 (0:0)
14:00Notts County (Res) - Doncaster Rovers FC (Reserves)1:2 (0:2)
14:00Peterborough United (Reserves) - Bristol Rovers (Reserves)4:4 (4:1)
14:00Notts County (Res) - Doncaster Rovers FC (Reserves)1:2 (0:2)
14:00Peterborough United (Reserves) - Bristol Rovers (Reserves)4:4 (4:1)
14:30AFC Wimbledon (Reserves) - Plymouth Argyle (Reserves)1:0 (0:0)
14:30AFC Wimbledon (Reserves) - Plymouth Argyle (Reserves)1:0 (0:0)
  China League Two, ChinaResult
07:00Shanxi Xindu - Dalian Qianzhao1:6 (0:3)
07:00Shanxi Xindu - Dalian Qianzhao1:6 (0:3)
  Copa Argentina, ArgentinaResult
21:10C.A. Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza0:1 (0:0)
21:10C.A. Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza0:1 (0:0)
  Copa Sudamericana, South AmericaResult
22:15Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa1:1 (0:0)
22:15Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa1:1 (0:0)
  Cup, El SalvadorResult
21:30CD Fas - Santa Tecla0:1 (0:1)
21:30CD Fas - Santa Tecla0:1 (0:1)
  Cup, KazakhstanResult
09:00Altay - FK Ruzayevka4:0 (1:0)
09:00Ekibastuzets - FK Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1:1 (1:0)
09:00Altay - FK Ruzayevka4:0 (1:0)
09:00Ekibastuzets - FK Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1:1 (1:0)
  Eredivisie Women, NetherlandsResult
18:30ADO Den Haag - Ajax2:2 (1:2)
18:30Excelsior/Barendrecht - VV Alkmaar1:1 (1:0)
18:30FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven1:1 (0:1)
  Eredivisie Women , NetherlandsResult
18:30ADO Den Haag - Ajax2:2 (1:2)
18:30Excelsior/Barendrecht - VV Alkmaar1:1 (1:0)
18:30FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven1:1 (0:1)
  Erste Liga Classic, SwitzerlandResult
18:30FC Fribourg - FC Echallens0:4 (0:1)
18:30FC Fribourg - FC Echallens0:4 (0:1)
  Federation Cup, KuwaitResult
15:30Kazma - Al Shabab SC1:2 (0:0)
15:30Kazma - Al Shabab SC1:2 (0:0)
  FFA Cup, AustraliaResult
09:30AC Carina - Ipswich City3:3 (0:1)
09:30AC Carina - Ipswich City3:3 (0:1)
  Football League Division One, WalesResult
19:30Briton Ferry Llansawel - Taffs Well3:2 (0:0)
19:30Briton Ferry Llansawel - Taffs Well3:2 (0:0)
  Hessen Pokal, GermanyResult
18:00KSV Baunatal - VfB 1900 Gießen1:1 (1:1)
18:00KSV Baunatal - VfB 1900 Gießen1:1 (1:1)
  I League 2nd Division, IndiaResult
10:15FC Goa II - LoneStar Kashmir FC4:0 (1:0)
10:15FC Goa II - LoneStar Kashmir FC4:0 (1:0)
  International Friendlies, WorldResult
11:30Myanmar - Chinese Taipei0:0 (0:0)
11:30Myanmar - Chinese Taipei0:0 (0:0)
  Kent Senior Cup, EnglandResult
19:45Tonbridge Angels FC - Bromley FC B0:1 (0:1)
19:45Tonbridge Angels FC - Bromley FC B0:1 (0:1)
  League Cup - Women, IcelandResult
19:30Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur3:1 (1:1)
19:30Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur3:1 (1:1)
  Leinster Senior Cup, IrelandResult
19:45Firhouse Clover - Sheriff YC1:2 (1:1)
19:45Firhouse Clover - Sheriff YC1:2 (1:1)
  Liga Alef, IsraelResult
17:45Hapoel Om El Fahem - Hapoel Migdal Haemek3-0
  LIGA II, RomaniaResult
17:30FC Petrolul 52 Ploiesti - Energeticianul2:0 (1:0)
17:30FC Petrolul 52 Ploiesti - Energeticianul2:0 (1:0)
  Liverpool Senior Cup, EnglandResult
19:45Prescot Cables - Widnes FC2:2 (1:0)
19:45Prescot Cables - Widnes FC2:2 (1:0)
  Munster Senior League, IrelandResult
19:30UCC - Avondale United3:0 (0:0)
19:30UCC - Avondale United3:0 (0:0)
  National League, EnglandResult
19:45Barnet - Harrogate Town1:0 (1:0)
19:45Barnet - Harrogate Town1:0 (1:0)
  National League North, EnglandResult
19:45Spennymoor Town - Bradford Park Avenue0:2 (0:1)
19:45Spennymoor Town - Bradford Park Avenue0:2 (0:1)
  Northern Division One East, EnglandResult
19:45Cleethorpes Town - Wisbech Town3:1 (2:1)
19:45Stocksbridge Park Steels - Gresley3:2 (2:0)
19:45Cleethorpes Town - Wisbech Town3:1 (2:1)
19:45Stocksbridge Park Steels - Gresley3:2 (2:0)
  Northern Division One West, EnglandResult
19:45Droylsden - Ramsbottom United2:3 (1:1)
19:45Droylsden - Ramsbottom United2:3 (1:1)
  Northern Premier, EnglandResult
19:45Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers1:1 (1:0)
19:45Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers1:1 (1:0)
  NPL - Queensland, AustraliaResult
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Lions FC0:4 (0:2)
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Lions FC (played at Lions FC)0:4 (0:2)
  NPL - Queensland (U20), AustraliaResult
10:30Gold Coast Knights SC (U20) - Gold Coast City FC (U20)Postponed
  NPL - Victoria, AustraliaResult
08:45Box Hill United - Bulleen Lions0:5 (0:2)
  NPL - Victoria - Women, AustraliaResult
08:45Box Hill United - Bulleen Lions0:5 (0:2)
  NPL Queensland - Women, AustraliaResult
09:15Souths United FC - Capalaba1:3 (1:2)
09:15Souths United FC - Capalaba1:3 (1:2)
  Premier League, Northern IrelandResult
19:45Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders1:3 (1:0)
No bet has been selected.
To select a bet, please click on the respective result.
  •  

Live calendar

Bet live now, 24 hours a day, 7 days a week!

Bet live now!

We use cookies and third party cookies to improve our services, analyse and personalise your preferences and to show you advertisements. If you continue the navigation, we consider that you are accepting its use. You can modify the settings and obtain further information in our Cookie Policy.

ElectraWorks Limited, the provider of this website, is licensed by the Government of Gibraltar and regulated by the Gibraltar Gambling Commissioner under the Gambling Act 2005. ElectraWorks Limited has been granted a fixed-odds licence (RGL No. 051) and casino licence (RGL N0. 50) for the operation of remote gambling.

Furthermore, ElectraWorks Limited is licensed by the UK Gambling Commission under the Gambling (Licensing and Advertising) Act 2014. ElectraWorks Limited has been granted License No. 000-039011-R-319371-004 for the operation of remote gambling in Britain.